Wilmslow Town U17 Tigers
are looking for a GOALKEEPER
04/10/23
Hit Counter: 14,091,989
are looking for a GOALKEEPER
04/10/23
We are looking for a goalkeeper and attacker to add to our squad
12/09/23
We are looking for a new goalkeeper
03/09/23
are looking for a Goalkeeper
26/08/23
are looking for new players for the 23/24 season
24/06/23
are looking for new players for the 23/24 season
24/06/23
are looking for a goalkeeper plus outfield players, ideally a striker/forward
23/08/23
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Sale United U13 Steelers
AFC Monton U13 Ninjas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
AFC Monton U13 Tigers
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Giants
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Jaguars
Egerton Football Club U10 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:15
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Marvels
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Pilgrims
LAST: O - 27/04/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Raiders
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Raiders
LAST: Euro - 30/04/24 18:30
Sale United U10 Lions
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Titans
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:15
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tornadoes
Mersey Valley U10 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 11:00
Stretford Victoria U10 Aces
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Warriors
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Jaguars
Egerton Football Club U11 Tatton
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 09:30
Broadheath Central FC U11 Barca
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Mavericks
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Sharks
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Tigers
Sale United U11 Hawks
LAST: O - 12/05/24 10:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U12 Orcas
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Albion
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U12 Wildfire
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Athletic
LAST: F - 14/04/24 13:45
Trafford FC Youth U12 Tigers
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Rangers
LAST: O - 05/05/24 13:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Rovers
Trafford FC Youth U12 Trojans
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 11:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Eagles
Urmston Town Juniors U13 Phoenix
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Hale United FC U13 Feyenoord
AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Gladiators
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Wythenshawe Town U13
AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Inferno
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Titans
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Dragons
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 11:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Mercurials
Timperley FC U14 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Premiers
Flixton Juniors U14 Falcons
LAST: F - 09/05/24 18:30
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 Ajax
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Athletico
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Cobras
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Barca
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Bilbao
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U15 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Dynamo
Irlam Junior Football Club U15 Irlam JFC
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 11:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Galaxy
Trafford FC Youth U15 's Rebels
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U16 Ajax
Juno United U16 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 31/05/24 18:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U16 Roma
Egerton Football Club U16 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 11:00
Tytherington Juniors U17 1987
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Barcelona
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 12:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Lazio
Wilmslow Town U17 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 23/05/24 18:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U17 Pumas
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Predators
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 12:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U17 Spartans
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Roma
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 14:00
Mersey Valley U18 Spartans
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 United
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 15:45
Longford Park Juniors U9 s Black
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Jaguars
LAST: Euro - 10/05/24 18:15
Timperley Villa Youth U9 Cobras
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Leopards
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 12:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Lions
Alderley United FC U9 MERLINS
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 10:45
Sale United U9 Pythons
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Mersey Valley U9 Hawks
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 13:30
Broadheath Central FC U9 Stingrays
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers
LAST: F - 20/04/24 11:00
Alderley United FC U10 Merlins
Stretford Victoria U10 Aces
LAST: O - 27/04/24 11:00
Egerton Football Club U10 Pumas
Alderley United FC U10 Sorcerors
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Alderley United FC U10 Wizards
Longford Park Juniors U10 Black
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Chiefs
Alderley United FC U11 Merlins
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 11:00
Alderley United FC U11 Wizards
Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Tornados
LAST: Cup: - 24/04/24 18:30
Fletcher Moss Rangers U12 Tigers
Alderley United FC U12 Merlins
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 10:00
Alderley United FC U12 Sorcerors
Broadheath Central FC U12 Eagles
LAST: Cup: - 24/04/24 18:15
Timperley Villa Youth U12 Wolves
Alderley United FC U12 Wizards
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:45
Alderley United FC U14 Wizards
Whalley Range AFC Juniors U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Roma
Alderley United FC U17 Sorcerers
LAST: Cup: - 12/05/24 20:00
Timperley FC U18 Sapphires
Alderley United FC U18 Wizards
LAST: F - 27/04/24 11:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Titans
Alderley United FC U8 TEAM (MERLINS
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U9 Bears
Alderley United FC U9 Magic
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 12:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Lions
Alderley United FC U9 MERLINS
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Timperley Villa Youth U9 Pythons
Alderley United FC U9 SORCERERS
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 12:15
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Knights
Alderley United FC U9 WARLOCKS
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 09:30
Alderley United FC U9 WIZARDS
Sale United U9 Mambas
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chargers
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Huskies
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Timperley FC U10 Atletico
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chiefs
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:15
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Marvels
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Pilgrims
LAST: O - 27/04/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Raiders
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Raiders
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Vikings
Urmston Town Juniors U10 Gladiators
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Sporting
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Bulls
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Chiefs
Alderley United FC U11 Merlins
LAST: O - 30/04/24 18:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 TItans
Manchester United Girls Academy U11
LAST: Euro - 25/04/24 18:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Vikings
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:00
Irlam Junior Football Club U12 Irlam JFC
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Coyotes
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Flames
Broadheath Central FC U12 Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Trafford FC Youth U12 Titans
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Sabres
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Titans
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 08/05/24 18:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Cobras
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Giants
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Spartans
Hale United FC U13 Feyenoord
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 11:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Titans
Sale United U13 Steelers
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U14 Inter
Brooklands Dragons JFC U14 Storm
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U14 Sampdoria
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
Irlam Steel U14 Juniors
Altrincham FC Juniors U14 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 14:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Giants
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Sharks
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Titans
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Galaxy
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Trojans
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Cobras
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Missiles
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 14:00
Juno United U16 Lions
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 10:00
Flixton Juniors U16 Tornadoes
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Torpedoes
LAST: Euro - 13/04/24 09:15
Broadheath Central FC U9 Sharks
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Leopards
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lions
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Pumas
Trafford FC Youth U9 Red Star
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Tigers
Hale United FC U9 Pirates
LAST: O - 27/04/24 11:00
Broadheath Central FC U10 Panthers
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Dragons
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 12:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Flames
Flixton Juniors U10 Hawks
LAST: O - 27/04/24 09:30
Flixton Juniors U10 Phoenix
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Infernos
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 12:15
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Sparks
FC Sporting Sale U10 Sabretooths
LAST: Euro - 13/04/24 09:30
Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Arrows
Alderley United FC U11 Wizards
LAST: Euro - 23/04/24 18:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Bulls
Trafford FC Youth U11 Steelers
LAST: Euro - 13/04/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U11 's Rams
Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Warriors
LAST: F - 21/04/24 10:00
Longford Park Juniors U12 s Black
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Titans
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Scorpions
LAST: O - 05/05/24 09:30
Wythenshawe Town U12 Roosters
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Wolves
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U13 Sabres
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Harrier
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U14 Lions
Timperley FC U14 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U14 Panthers
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U14 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U14 Pumas
Hough End Griffins Juniors U14
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 11:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Cobras
Broadheath Central FC U15 Lazio
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 14:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Giants
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Sharks
LAST: F - 19/05/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U16 Cyclones
FC Bluestar U16 Apollo
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U16 Tornadoes
Egerton Football Club U16 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 19/05/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U17 Spartans
Ashton On Mersey FC U17 Spartans
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Tornadoes
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Asteroids
LAST: F - 27/04/24 11:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Comets
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 11:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Galaxy
Longford Park Juniors U9 s Blue
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 13:15
Broadheath Central FC U9 Piranhas
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Rockets
LAST: O - 27/04/24 09:30
FC Sporting Sale U10 Ocelots
Broadheath Central FC U10 Cougars
LAST: O - 27/04/24 11:00
Broadheath Central FC U10 Panthers
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Dragons
LAST: Euro - 30/04/24 18:30
Mersey Valley U10 Scorpions
Broadheath Central FC U10 Pumas
LAST: O - 27/04/24 11:00
Urmston Town Juniors U10 Panthers
Broadheath Central FC U10 Tigers
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Broadheath Central FC U11 Barca
Sale United U11 Jets
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Broadheath Central FC U11 Madrid
Wilmslow Town U11 Jaguars
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Broadheath Central FC U11 Real
Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Pearls Girls
LAST: Euro - 25/04/24 18:30
Broadheath Central FC U11 Sevilla
Wilmslow Town U11 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Hale United FC U11 Internacional
Broadheath Central FC U11 Valencia
LAST: O - 05/05/24 11:10
Wilmslow Town U12 Panthers
Broadheath Central FC U12 Eagles
LAST: O - 05/05/24 09:50
Broadheath Central FC U12 Falcons
Egerton Football Club U12 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Flames
Broadheath Central FC U12 Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 10:00
Broadheath Central FC U12 Ospreys
Broadheath Central FC U12 Kestrels
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:00
Broadheath Central FC U12 Ospreys
Wythenshawe Town U12 Roosters
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Broadheath Central FC U13 Boca
Flixton Juniors U13 Vipers
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 12:00
Timperley FC U13 Dynamo
Broadheath Central FC U13 Red Star
LAST: Cup: - 07/05/24 18:30
Urmston Town Juniors U13 Phoenix
Broadheath Central FC U13 Spartak
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 14:00
Broadheath Central FC U13 Sporting
Ashton On Mersey FC U13 Sabres
LAST: Cup: - 05/05/24 11:00
Broadheath Central FC U14 Athletico
Sale United U14 Predators
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
Trafford FC Youth U14 Warriors
Broadheath Central FC U14 Corinthians
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Broadheath Central FC U15 Juventus
Timperley FC U15 Santos
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 11:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Cobras
Broadheath Central FC U15 Lazio
LAST: F - 12/05/24 11:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 Ajax
Broadheath Central FC U15 Roma
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Broadheath Central FC U16 AC Milan
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Torpedoes
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
Broadheath Central FC U16 Bayern
Sale United U16 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U17 Spartans
Broadheath Central FC U18 Daytona
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 13:15
Broadheath Central FC U9 Piranhas
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Rockets
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 09:15
Broadheath Central FC U9 Predators
Timperley FC U9 Harriers
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Sale United U9 Mambas
Broadheath Central FC U9 Sharks
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 13:30
Broadheath Central FC U9 Stingrays
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers
LAST: O - 27/04/24 11:00
Stretford Victoria U10 Aces
Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Boca Juniors
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 13:30
Longford Park Juniors U10 blue
Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 River Plate
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 11:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons
Broadheath Central FC U11 Real
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Flixton Juniors U11 Jaguars
Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Tornados
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:00
Egerton Football Club U12 Tatton
Brooklands Dragons JFC U12 Wildfire
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U13 Inferno
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U13 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Falcons
Brooklands Dragons JFC U14 Storm
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U15 Ajax
Fletcher Moss Rangers U15 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Mersey Valley U15 Spartans
Brooklands Dragons JFC U15 PSG
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Sale United U15 Eagles
Brooklands Dragons JFC U15 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Egerton Football Club U16 Egerton
Brooklands Dragons JFC U16 Olympique
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U9 Lions
Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Atletico
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 14:30
Hale United FC U9 Gladiators
Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Flamengo
LAST: F - 28/04/24 10:00
Cadishead Sports Junior U12
Sale United U12 Raptors
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Cheadle & Gatley Junior U13 Typhoons
Timperley FC U13 Dynamo
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
FC Sporting Sale U17 Tigers
Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Cyclones
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 14:00
Egerton Football Club U18 Tatton
Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Hurricanes
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 13:15
Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Siroccos
Richmond Rovers U18 Clarets
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 09:00
Egerton Football Club U16 Tatton
Cheadle Royals FC U16 Crowns
LAST: F - 20/04/24 09:30
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10
Egerton Football Club U10 Egerton
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 16:00
Egerton Football Club U10 Lions
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Twisters
LAST: Euro - 04/05/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U10 Panthers
Flixton Juniors U10 Hawks
LAST: O - 27/04/24 11:00
Egerton Football Club U10 Pumas
Alderley United FC U10 Sorcerors
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 10:45
Mersey Valley U10 Scorpions
Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Egerton Football Club U11 Egerton
Hale United FC U11 Flamengo
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Urmston Town Juniors U11 Phoenix
Egerton Football Club U11 Lions
LAST: Euro - 06/04/24 11:00
Hale United FC U11 Internacional
Egerton Football Club U11 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 09:30
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves
Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 30/04/24 18:30
Egerton Football Club U11 Tatton
Wilmslow Town U11 Cougars
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Egerton Football Club U12 Egerton
Hale United FC U12 Barca
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 12:00
Mersey Valley U12 Pumas
Egerton Football Club U12 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 12:00
Egerton Football Club U12 Panthers
Trafford FC Youth U12 Trojans
LAST: O - 05/05/24 09:50
Broadheath Central FC U12 Falcons
Egerton Football Club U12 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
Flixton Juniors U13 Reds
Egerton Football Club U13 Egerton
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Egerton Football Club U13 Lions
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Harrier
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
FC Sporting Sale U13 Cheetahs
Egerton Football Club U13 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U14 Hurricanes
Egerton Football Club U14 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 10:00
Egerton Football Club U14 Panthers
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Falcons
Egerton Football Club U14 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
Trafford FC Youth U15 's Rebels
Egerton Football Club U15 Egerton
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Egerton Football Club U15 Lions
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Giants
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Hale United FC U15 Hoffenheim
Egerton Football Club U15 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Sharks
Egerton Football Club U15 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Titans
Egerton Football Club U16 Egerton
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Leopards
Egerton Football Club U16 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 31/05/24 18:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U16 Roma
Egerton Football Club U16 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U17 Phoenix
Egerton Football Club U18 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 14:00
Egerton Football Club U18 Tatton
Timperley FC U18 Sapphires
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton
Timperley Villa Youth U9 Cobras
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Longford Park Juniors U9 s Black
Egerton Football Club U9 Lions
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U9 Tigers
Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:15
Broadheath Central FC U9 Stingrays
Egerton Football Club U9 Pumas
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton
Sale United U9 Vipers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Athletico
FC Bluestar U15 Orion
LAST: F - 19/05/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U16 Cyclones
FC Bluestar U16 Apollo
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 11:00
Flixton Juniors U16 Tornadoes
FC Bluestar U16 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Predators
FC Bluestar U17 Comets
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 10:00
Timperley FC U18 Sapphires
FC Bluestar U18 South
LAST: O - 27/04/24 09:30
FC Sporting Sale U10 Ocelots
Broadheath Central FC U10 Cougars
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 12:15
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Sparks
FC Sporting Sale U10 Sabretooths
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
FC Sporting Sale U11 Leopards
Broadheath Central FC U11 Real
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Giants
FC Sporting Sale U13 Cheetahs
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 13:30
Lymm Rovers Junior U14 Predators
FC Sporting Sale U14 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
FC Sporting Sale U14 Panthers
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Scorpions
LAST: O - 02/05/24 18:30
Hale United FC U17 Lazio
FC Sporting Sale U17 Lions
LAST: F - 28/04/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U17 Spartans
FC Sporting Sale U17 Tigers
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Hale United FC U9 Dragons
FC Sporting Sale U9 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 09:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Warriors
Fletcher Moss Rangers U10 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 06/04/24 09:30
Stretford Victoria U11 Albion
Fletcher Moss Rangers U11 Hurricanes
LAST: Cup: - 24/04/24 18:30
Fletcher Moss Rangers U12 Tigers
Alderley United FC U12 Merlins
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Manchester United Girls Academy U13
Fletcher Moss Rangers U13 Yellow
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 14:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Athletico
Fletcher Moss Rangers U15 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 11:30
Juno United U16 Lions
Fletcher Moss Rangers U16 Yellows
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Fletcher Moss Rangers U17 Boys
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 United
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 12:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Flames
Flixton Juniors U10 Hawks
LAST: O - 27/04/24 09:30
Flixton Juniors U10 Phoenix
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Infernos
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Bulls
Flixton Juniors U11 Albion
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 09:30
Urmston Town Juniors U11 Phoenix
Flixton Juniors U11 Cobras
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Flixton Juniors U11 Jaguars
Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Tornados
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Pumas
Flixton Juniors U13 Reds
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 14:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Harrier
Flixton Juniors U13 Vipers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Flixton Juniors U13 Warriors
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Pythons
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Premiers
Flixton Juniors U14 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Flixton Juniors U15 Lions
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 HAWKS
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 11:00
Flixton Juniors U16 Tornadoes
FC Bluestar U16 Titans
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Sale Communities JFC U9 Tigers
Flixton Juniors U9 Eagles
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Timperley Villa Youth U10 Hornets
Hale United FC U10 Cyclone
LAST: O - 27/04/24 09:30
Hale United FC U10 Hurricanes
Sale United U10 Titans
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:15
Hale United FC U10 Storm
Alderley United FC U10 Warlocks
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 11:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chiefs
Hale United FC U10 Tornados
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 11:00
Hale United FC U11 Corinthians
Sale United U11 Jets
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Egerton Football Club U11 Egerton
Hale United FC U11 Flamengo
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Hale United FC U11 Internacional
Broadheath Central FC U11 Valencia
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Mersey Valley U11 Thunder
Hale United FC U11 River Plate
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 09:45
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Pumas
Hale United FC U12 Barca
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Albion
Hale United FC U12 Madrid
LAST: F - 28/04/24 10:00
Hough End Griffins Juniors U12 s Griffin
Hale United FC U12 Real Betis
LAST: Cup: - 18/04/24 18:30
Hale United FC U12 Villareal
Woodhouse Park Junior U12 Woodhouse Park
LAST: Cup: - 17/04/24 18:15
Broadheath Central FC U13 Red Star
Hale United FC U13 Ajax
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 10:00
Urmston Town Juniors U13 Phoenix
Hale United FC U13 Feyenoord
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 14:00
Hale United FC U14 Hale Benfica
Broadheath Central FC U14 Athletico
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Trojans
Hale United FC U15 Hoffenheim
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Hale United FC U16 Sao Paulo
Flixton Juniors U16 Tornadoes
LAST: O - 05/05/24 12:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U17 Spartans
Hale United FC U17 Lazio
LAST: F - 27/04/24 11:00
Hale United FC U9 Devils
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Lions
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Hale United FC U9 Dragons
FC Sporting Sale U9 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 14:30
Hale United FC U9 Gladiators
Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Flamengo
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
Hale United FC U9 Knights
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Tigers
Hale United FC U9 Pirates
LAST: O - 05/05/24 12:10
Hough End Griffins Juniors U12 s Griffin
Trafford FC Youth U12 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Hough End Griffins Juniors U13 s Lions
Wilmslow Town U13 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Hough End Griffins Juniors U14
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U17 Titans
Hough End Griffins Juniors U17
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Irlam Junior Football Club U11
Sale Communities JFC U11 Falcons
LAST: O - 05/05/24 10:50
Irlam Junior Football Club U12 Irlam JFC
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Galaxy
Irlam Junior Football Club U15 Irlam JFC
LAST: Cup: - 18/02/24 12:00
Irlam Steel U14 JFC
FC Sporting Sale U14 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Eagles
Irlam Steel U14 Juniors
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 14:00
Juno United U16 Lions
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U18 Magpies
Juno United U17 Lions
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Alderley United FC U10 Wizards
Longford Park Juniors U10 Black
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 13:30
Longford Park Juniors U10 blue
Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 River Plate
LAST: Euro - 30/04/24 18:30
Longford Park Juniors U10 s County
Mersey Valley U10 Leopards
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 09:30
Mersey Valley U11 Thunder
Longford Park Juniors U11 s Black
LAST: Euro - 06/04/24 09:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Bayern
Longford Park Juniors U11 s Blue
LAST: F - 21/04/24 10:00
Longford Park Juniors U12 s Black
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 17/04/24 18:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Scorpions
Longford Park Juniors U12 s Blue
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
St Johns (CHORLTON) U14
Longford Park Juniors U14 s Black Boroug
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Longford Park Juniors U16 s
Sale Communities JFC U16 Warriors
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 09:45
Longford Park Juniors U9 County
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Gladiators
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 15:45
Longford Park Juniors U9 s Black
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Jaguars
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Longford Park Juniors U9 s Blue
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Rockets
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 14:45
Urmston Town Juniors U10 Panthers
Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Santos
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U11 's Rams
Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Hurricanes
LAST: Euro - 13/04/24 09:30
Broadheath Central FC U11 Sevilla
Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Spitfires
LAST: F - 28/04/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U12 Raiders
Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U12 Renegades
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U12 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
FC Sporting Sale U13 Cheetahs
Lymm Rovers Junior U13 Phoenix
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 13:30
Lymm Rovers Junior U14 Predators
FC Sporting Sale U14 Jaguars
LAST: F - 19/05/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 Ajax
Sale United U15 Eagles
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 HAWKS
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Sharks
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Timperley Villa Youth U15 Wizards
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 LIONS
LAST: Cup: - 19/05/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U17 Spartans
Ashton On Mersey FC U17 Spartans
LAST: Euro - 30/04/24 18:30
Trafford FC Youth U9 Tigers
Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Real
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Tornadoes
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Asteroids
LAST: O - 27/04/24 09:30
Manchester United Girls Academy U10
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Warriors
LAST: O - 30/04/24 18:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 TItans
Manchester United Girls Academy U11
LAST: O - 05/05/24 12:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Lions
Manchester United Girls Academy U12
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Manchester United Girls Academy U13
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Titans
LAST: Euro - 02/05/24 18:15
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Dragons
Mersey Valley U10 Leopards
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:15
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tornadoes
Mersey Valley U10 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 10:45
Mersey Valley U10 Scorpions
Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Mersey Valley U11 Thunder
Hale United FC U11 River Plate
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 10:00
Mersey Valley U12 Panthers
St Johns (CHORLTON) U12 Tigers Respect
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 12:00
Mersey Valley U12 Pumas
Egerton Football Club U12 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Giants
Mersey Valley U15 Spartans
LAST: Cup: - 02/06/24 11:00
Mersey Valley U15 Titans
Richmond Rovers U15 Blues
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 11:30
Mersey Valley U17 Hornets
St Johns (Chorlton) U18
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 14:00
Mersey Valley U18 Spartans
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 United
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 09:30
Mersey Valley U18 Vikings
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U17 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Timperley FC U9 Hawks
Mersey Valley U9 Falcons
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Mersey Valley U9 Hawks
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 13/04/24 09:30
Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Flamengo
Mersey Valley U9 Hurricanes
LAST: Euro - 01/05/24 18:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Warriors
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10
LAST: Euro - 24/04/24 18:00
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U11 R
Trafford FC Youth U11 's Rams
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 09:30
Fletcher Moss Rangers U12 Tigers
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U12 R
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Premiers
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U14 R
LAST: Euro - 10/05/24 18:25
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U9 Be
Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:00
Hale United FC U17 Lazio
Moorside Rangers U17 Blue
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
North Trafford Athletic U13 Tigers
Sale United U13 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
North Trafford Athletic U16
Sale United U16 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Mercurials
Old Trafford Juniors AFC U14 s
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Leopards
Old Trafford Juniors AFC U16 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 17/04/24 18:00
Parkwyddn Juniors U12 s Hawks
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Coyotes
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Parkwyddn Juniors U13 's Predators
Timperley Villa Youth U13 Milan
LAST: Cup: - 02/06/24 11:00
Mersey Valley U15 Titans
Richmond Rovers U15 Blues
LAST: Cup: - 24/05/24 18:30
Richmond Rovers U16 Skys
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 14:00
Richmond Rovers U18 Clarets
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 United
LAST: O - 27/04/24 09:30
Sale Communities JFC U10 Eagles
FC Sporting Sale U10 Sabretooths
LAST: Euro - 10/05/24 19:25
Sale Communities JFC U10 Falcons
Alderley United FC U10 Warlocks
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Inter
Sale Communities JFC U11 Eagles
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Irlam Junior Football Club U11
Sale Communities JFC U11 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 10:00
Sale Communities JFC U12 Falcons
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U13 Lokomotiv
Sale Communities JFC U13 Harriers
LAST: Cup: - 18/02/24 10:45
Sale Communities JFC U14 Eagles
Ashton On Mersey FC U14 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Pumas
Sale Communities JFC U16 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 01/05/24 18:30
Richmond Rovers U16 Skys
Sale Communities JFC U16 Warriors
LAST: F - 27/04/24 11:00
Alderley United FC U9 WARLOCKS
Sale Communities JFC U9 Lions
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Sale Communities JFC U9 Tigers
Flixton Juniors U9 Eagles
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Sale United U10 Giants
Egerton Football Club U10 Lions
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 14:30
Timperley Villa Youth U10 Pumas
Sale United U10 Lions
LAST: Euro - 10/05/24 19:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Cyclones
Sale United U10 Titans
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10
Sale United U10 Vikings
LAST: Euro - 13/04/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U11 Egerton
Sale United U11 Eagles
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Tigers
Sale United U11 Hawks
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Broadheath Central FC U11 Barca
Sale United U11 Jets
LAST: Euro - 22/04/24 18:00
Sale United U11 Panthers
Wilmslow Town U11 Jaguars
LAST: Euro - 13/04/24 09:30
Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Tornados
Sale United U11 Warriors
LAST: O - 05/05/24 14:50
Sale United U12 Hornets
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Albion
LAST: F - 28/04/24 10:00
Cadishead Sports Junior U12
Sale United U12 Raptors
LAST: Cup: - 24/04/24 18:30
Wilmslow Town U12 Panthers
Sale United U12 Warriors
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Flixton Juniors U13 Vipers
Sale United U13 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Titans
Sale United U13 Coyotes
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Timperley Villa Youth U13 Milan
Sale United U13 Giants
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 11:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Titans
Sale United U13 Steelers
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Sale United U13 Vikings
Hale United FC U13 Ajax
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U14 Scorpions
Sale United U14 Devils
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
Sale United U14 Monsters
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Owls
LAST: Cup: - 05/05/24 11:00
Broadheath Central FC U14 Athletico
Sale United U14 Predators
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U15 Pumas
Sale United U15 Cosmos
LAST: F - 19/05/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 Ajax
Sale United U15 Eagles
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Sale United U16 Lions
Sale United U16 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 25/04/24 18:00
Sale United U16 Pumas
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 12:00
Sale United U16 Tigers
AFC Urmston Meadowside U16 Roma
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
Egerton Football Club U18 Lions
Sale United U17 Blades
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Sale United U17 Eagles
Mersey Valley U17 Hornets
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:15
Tytherington Juniors U17 1987
Sale United U18 Phoenix
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Sale United U9 Boas
Sale United U9 Cobras
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 11:00
Sale United U9 Cobras
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Zebras
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 09:30
Alderley United FC U9 WIZARDS
Sale United U9 Mambas
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 10:45
Sale United U9 Pythons
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Panthers
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton
Sale United U9 Vipers
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
South Manchester Sports Club U13
Sale United U13 Giants
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 10:00
Mersey Valley U12 Panthers
St Johns (CHORLTON) U12 Tigers Respect
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Town U13 Jaguars
St Johns (CHORLTON) U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
St Johns (CHORLTON) U14
Flixton Juniors U14 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
St Johns (CHORLTON) U15 Timperley
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Athletico
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Colts
St Johns (CHORLTON) U16
LAST: Cup: - 05/05/24 10:00
St Johns (Chorlton) U17
Lymm Rovers Junior U17 Spartans
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 14:00
St Johns (Chorlton) U18
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U18 Lions
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 11:00
Stretford Victoria U10 Aces
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Warriors
LAST: Euro - 06/04/24 09:30
Stretford Victoria U11 Albion
Fletcher Moss Rangers U11 Hurricanes
LAST: F - 21/04/24 10:00
Stretford Victoria U12
Lymm Rovers Junior U12 Raiders
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Stretford Victoria U14 Aces
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Stretford Victoria U16
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Torpedoes
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Timperley FC U10 Atletico
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chiefs
LAST: Euro - 01/05/24 18:15
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Colts
Timperley FC U10 Inter
LAST: Euro - 13/04/24 11:00
Egerton Football Club U10 Pumas
Timperley FC U10 Sporting
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Manchester United Girls Academy U11
Timperley FC U11 Deportivo
LAST: Euro - 23/04/24 18:30
Timperley FC U11 Storm
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Sharks
LAST: Cup: - 18/04/24 18:30
Timperley FC U12 Celtic
Timperley Villa Youth U12 Wolves
LAST: Cup: - 18/04/24 18:30
Timperley FC U12 Rangers
Trafford FC Youth U12 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 15/05/24 18:30
Timperley FC U13 Dynamo
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U13 Lokomotiv
Broadheath Central FC U13 Spartak
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U13 Spartak
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Pythons
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Sale United U14 Predators
Timperley FC U14 Hurricanes
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 11:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Mercurials
Timperley FC U14 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Timperley FC U14 Titans
Egerton Football Club U14 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Trafford FC Youth U15 's Rebels
Timperley FC U15 Santos
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Titans
Timperley FC U16 Barca
LAST: Cup: - 24/04/24 18:00
Richmond Rovers U16 Skys
Timperley FC U16 Bayern
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U16 Boca
FC Bluestar U16 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 12/05/24 20:00
Timperley FC U18 Sapphires
Alderley United FC U18 Wizards
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 14:00
Mersey Valley U18 Spartans
Timperley FC U18 Spartans
LAST: F - 27/04/24 11:00
Timperley FC U9 Harriers
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Timperley FC U9 Hawks
Mersey Valley U9 Falcons
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 09:45
Timperley Villa Youth U10 Hornets
Wilmslow Town U10 Lions
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 14:30
Timperley Villa Youth U10 Pumas
Sale United U10 Lions
LAST: Euro - 30/04/24 18:30
Wilmslow Town U11 Jaguars
Timperley Villa Youth U11 Raiders
LAST: Euro - 06/04/24 09:30
Timperley Villa Youth U11 Vikings
Alderley United FC U11 Wizards
LAST: F - 14/04/24 10:00
Hough End Griffins Juniors U12 s Griffin
Timperley Villa Youth U12 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 24/04/24 18:15
Timperley Villa Youth U12 Wolves
Alderley United FC U12 Wizards
LAST: Cup: - 14/05/24 18:30
Timperley Villa Youth U13 Milan
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Pythons
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Timperley Villa Youth U13 Parma
Broadheath Central FC U13 Spartak
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 11:00
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Tigers
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Wasps
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Fletcher Moss Rangers U15 Colts
Timperley Villa Youth U15 Ambrose
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 14:00
Broadheath Central FC U15 Lazio
Timperley Villa Youth U15 Knights
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
Broadheath Central FC U15 Lazio
Timperley Villa Youth U15 Wizards
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
FC Bluestar U16 Titans
Timperley Villa Youth U16 Minotaurs
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 14:00
Timperley Villa Youth U17 Falcons
Egerton Football Club U18 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 28/01/24 12:00
Timperley Villa Youth U18 Lions
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Predators
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Mersey Valley U18 Spartans
Timperley Villa Youth U18 Tigers
LAST: Euro - 10/05/24 18:15
Timperley Villa Youth U9 Cobras
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Leopards
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Timperley Villa Youth U9 Pythons
Alderley United FC U9 SORCERERS
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 11:00
Timperley Villa Youth U9 Vipers
Mersey Valley U9 Hawks
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas
Trafford FC Youth U10 Boys
LAST: O - 27/04/24 09:30
Mersey Valley U10 Scorpions
Trafford FC Youth U10 Tigers
LAST: O - 27/04/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Pumas
Trafford FC Youth U10 Wolves
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U11 's Rams
Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Hurricanes
LAST: Euro - 23/04/24 18:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Bulls
Trafford FC Youth U11 Steelers
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 11:30
Trafford FC Youth U12 's Tornadoes
Brooklands Dragons JFC U12 Wildfire
LAST: O - 08/05/24 18:30
Trafford FC Youth U12 Tigers
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Pumas
LAST: O - 05/05/24 12:10
Hough End Griffins Juniors U12 s Griffin
Trafford FC Youth U12 Titans
LAST: O - 05/05/24 13:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Rovers
Trafford FC Youth U12 Trojans
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Trafford FC Youth U13 Thunders
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Sale United U13 Steelers
Trafford FC Youth U13 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Trafford FC Youth U14 Tornadoes
Flixton Juniors U14 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Trafford FC Youth U14 Warriors
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Wasps
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Trafford FC Youth U15 's Dragons
Richmond Rovers U15 Blues
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 11:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Galaxy
Trafford FC Youth U15 's Rebels
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U9 Bears
Alderley United FC U9 Magic
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U9 Lions
Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Atletico
LAST: Euro - 30/04/24 18:30
Trafford FC Youth U9 Red Star
Wilmslow Town U9 Lions
LAST: Euro - 30/04/24 18:30
Trafford FC Youth U9 Tigers
Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Real
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 09:30
Tytherington Juniors U16
Fletcher Moss Rangers U16 Yellows
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 11:00
Tytherington Juniors U17 1987
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Barcelona
LAST: Cup: - 11/04/24 20:00
Alderley United FC U18 Wizards
Tytherington Juniors U17 AFC
LAST: Euro - 10/05/24 19:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Cyclones
Sale United U10 Titans
LAST: O - 27/04/24 09:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Hurricanes
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Leopards
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Colts
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Storm
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Wilmslow Town U10 Panthers
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Tornadoes
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 16:00
Egerton Football Club U10 Lions
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Twisters
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 09:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Bayern
Wilmslow Town U11 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Inter
Sale Communities JFC U11 Eagles
LAST: Euro - 24/04/24 18:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Colts
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Real
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Sporting
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Bulls
LAST: O - 05/05/24 12:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Lions
Manchester United Girls Academy U12
LAST: F - 28/04/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U12 Raiders
Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Tigers
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 08/05/24 18:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Cobras
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Giants
LAST: Cup: - 14/05/24 18:30
Timperley Villa Youth U13 Milan
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Pythons
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Vipers
Timperley FC U13 Spartak
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 12:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Mercurials
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Eagles
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Wasps
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U14 Predators
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 11:15
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U17 Pumas
Unicorn Athletic JFC U17 Tornadoes
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 09:45
Longford Park Juniors U9 County
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Gladiators
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 12:15
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Knights
Alderley United FC U9 WARLOCKS
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 09:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Ninjas
Egerton Football Club U9 Lions
LAST: F - 27/04/24 11:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Titans
Alderley United FC U8 TEAM (MERLINS
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Vikings
Urmston Town Juniors U10 Gladiators
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 14:45
Urmston Town Juniors U10 Panthers
Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Santos
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Urmston Town Juniors U11 Phoenix
Egerton Football Club U11 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 10:30
Hale United FC U12 Madrid
Urmston Town Juniors U12 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 07/05/24 18:30
Urmston Town Juniors U13 Phoenix
Broadheath Central FC U13 Spartak
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
Sale United U14 Predators
Urmston Town Juniors U14 Storm
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Urmston Town Juniors U9 Pumas
Longford Park Juniors U9 County
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 11:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chargers
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Huskies
LAST: Euro - 23/04/24 18:30
Trafford FC Youth U10 Wolves
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Ospreys
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Dragons
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Pandas
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Sharks
LAST: O - 12/05/24 10:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U12 Orcas
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Albion
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 14:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Harrier
Flixton Juniors U13 Vipers
LAST: Cup: - 15/05/24 18:30
Timperley FC U13 Dynamo
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Eagles
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Premiers
LAST: Cup: - 18/02/24 10:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Kestrel
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Wasps
LAST: Cup: - 18/02/24 14:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Lioness
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Eagles
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 10:00
Sale United U14 Predators
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Owls
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U15
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Sharks
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U16 Wandere
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Missiles
LAST: Cup: - 18/04/24 18:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U16 Wolfhou
Timperley FC U16 Bayern
LAST: Cup: - 25/04/24 18:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Predators
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U17 Phoenix
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U17 Titans
Hough End Griffins Juniors U17
LAST: Cup: - 09/05/24 18:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U17 Spartans
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U18 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U18 Magpies
Juno United U17 Lions
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 11:00
Sale United U9 Cobras
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Zebras
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Broadheath Central FC U14 Athletico
Whalley Range AFC Juniors U14
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
Whalley Range AFC Juniors U16
Ashton On Mersey FC U16 Tornadoes
LAST: Euro - 01/05/24 18:15
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Colts
Timperley FC U10 Inter
LAST: Euro - 02/05/24 18:15
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Dragons
Mersey Valley U10 Leopards
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas
Trafford FC Youth U10 Boys
LAST: Euro - 25/04/24 18:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Colts
Wilmslow Town U11 Jaguars
LAST: Euro - 27/04/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Dragons
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Pandas
LAST: O - 30/04/24 19:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Pumas
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 TItans
LAST: O - 05/05/24 10:50
Irlam Junior Football Club U12 Irlam JFC
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U12 Renegades
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Dragons
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 10:00
Trafford FC Youth U12 Trojans
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Hawks
LAST: O - 08/05/24 18:30
Trafford FC Youth U12 Tigers
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Colts
Trafford FC Youth U13 Thunders
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Dragons
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Cobras
LAST: Cup: - 01/05/24 18:30
Wilmslow Town U13 Jaguars
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 12:00
FC Sporting Sale U14 Jaguars
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U14 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 14:00
Timperley Villa Youth U15 Ambrose
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U15 Dragons
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U15 Pumas
Mersey Valley U15 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 24/05/24 18:30
Richmond Rovers U16 Skys
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 10/05/24 18:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Panthers
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 12:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U18 Pumas
Timperley FC U18 Sapphires
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Panthers
LAST: F - 20/04/24 11:00
Alderley United FC U9 Magic
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons
LAST: F - 27/04/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lions
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Pumas
Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars
LAST: Euro - 11/05/24 09:45
Timperley Villa Youth U10 Hornets
Wilmslow Town U10 Lions
LAST: Euro - 30/04/24 18:30
Wilmslow Town U10 Panthers
Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton
LAST: Euro - 30/04/24 18:30
Egerton Football Club U11 Tatton
Wilmslow Town U11 Cougars
LAST: Euro - 30/04/24 18:30
Wilmslow Town U11 Jaguars
Timperley Villa Youth U11 Raiders
LAST: Euro - 25/04/24 18:30
Broadheath Central FC U11 Sevilla
Wilmslow Town U11 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 12:00
Egerton Football Club U12 Lions
Wilmslow Town U12 Lions
LAST: O - 05/05/24 11:10
Wilmslow Town U12 Panthers
Broadheath Central FC U12 Eagles
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Wilmslow Town U13 Cougars
Trafford FC Youth U13 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 01/05/24 18:30
Wilmslow Town U13 Jaguars
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Town U13 Lions
Broadheath Central FC U13 Red Star
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
FC Sporting Sale U14 Jaguars
Wilmslow Town U14 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Wilmslow Town U14 Panthers
Sale United U14 Devils
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Town U14 Tigers
Lymm Rovers Junior U14 Predators
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 11:00
St Johns (CHORLTON) U15 Timperley
Wilmslow Town U15 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Panthers
Wilmslow Town U16 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U16 Tornadoes
Wilmslow Town U16 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 14:00
Wilmslow Town U17 Panthers
Alderley United FC U18 Wizards
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 12:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Lazio
Wilmslow Town U17 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 14:00
Wilmslow Town U18 Jaguars
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Barcelona
LAST: Euro - 30/04/24 18:30
Trafford FC Youth U9 Red Star
Wilmslow Town U9 Lions
LAST: Euro - 10/05/24 18:25
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U9 Be
Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Winton Wanderers U17 Dynamos
St Johns (Chorlton) U17
LAST: Cup: - 18/04/24 18:30
Hale United FC U12 Villareal
Woodhouse Park Junior U12 Woodhouse Park
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Hawks
Woodhouse Park Junior U13
LAST: O - 27/04/24 09:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Hurricanes
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Leopards
LAST: Euro - 12/05/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Pumas
Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars
LAST: O - 27/04/24 11:00
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Tigers
Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars
LAST: Euro - 06/04/24 09:30
Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Tornados
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Jaguars
LAST: Euro - 13/04/24 09:30
Wilmslow Town U11 Jaguars
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 20/04/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Pumas
Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Hurricanes
LAST: Euro - 06/04/24 09:30
Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Arrows
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 10:00
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U12 Panthers
Hough End Griffins Juniors U12 s Griffin
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U12 Renegades
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U12 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 12:00
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U13 Panthers
Wilmslow Town U13 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Cobras
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U13 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 11:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Leopards
Lymm Rovers Junior U14 Predators
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Hawks
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 11:00
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Tigers
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U15 Lions
Mersey Valley U15 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
St Johns (CHORLTON) U15 Timperley
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U15 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Leopards
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 10/05/24 18:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Panthers
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Flixton Juniors U16 Tornadoes
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 23/05/24 18:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U17 Pumas
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Predators
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 11:15
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U18 Pumas
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U17 Pumas
LAST: O - 05/05/24 09:30
Wythenshawe Town U12 Roosters
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Wolves
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Wythenshawe Town U13
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 11:30
Wythenshawe Town U14
Hale United FC U14 Hale Benfica
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 10:15
Wythenshawe Town U18
Timperley FC U18 Spartans