Latest
Cup | 09/05/24 | F.C. St. Helens Reserves | 2 - 3 | Winstanley St Aidans First | ||
Cup | 11/04/24 | F.C. St. Helens Reserves | 3 - 0 | Vickerstown 1st |
AFC Ainsdale AFC Ainsdale
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
R-Kix F.C. Saturday Team
AFC Ainsdale AFC Ainsdale
AFC Monton AFC MONTON 1st TEAM
LAST: C - 27/01/24 14:00
AFC Monton AFC MONTON 1st TEAM
F.C. St. Helens Reserves
AFC Wigan First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:00
Trawden Celtic Juniors First
AFC Wigan First
Appley Bridge First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Standish St. Wilfrids First
Appley Bridge First
Ashtonians First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:00
Ashtonians First
Elton Vale Reserves
Atherton Town Reserves
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Atherton Town Reserves
Breightmet United First
Blackburn Elite FC Veterans
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Elton Vale Reserves
Blackburn Elite FC Veterans
Bolton County A
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:15
Bolton County A
Whinney Hill First
Bolton County Reserves
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
New Longton Rovers (Seniors) Reserves
Bolton County Reserves
Breightmet United First
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Royton Town reserves
Breightmet United First
Burnley Belvedere 2nd's
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
Rishton United Vets
Burnley Belvedere 2nd's
Burnley Belvedere First
LAST: C - 27/01/24 14:00
Burnley Belvedere First
Rishton United Vets
Bury Amateur AFC First
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Bury Amateur AFC First
Burnley Belvedere First
Bury G.S.O.B. First
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
Langho 1
Bury G.S.O.B. First
C.M.B. Sports Club Reserves
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
C.M.B. Sports Club Reserves
Trawden Celtic Juniors First
Cancercare FC CancerCare FC
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Langho 1
Cancercare FC CancerCare FC
Castle FC Castle FC
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Turton Reserves
Castle FC Castle FC
Chaddertonians First
LAST: C - 17/02/24 14:00
Chaddertonians First
Vickerstown 1st
Chatburn First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
F.C. St. Helens Reserves
Chatburn First
Cherrybrook First
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
Cherrybrook First
F.C. St. Helens Reserves
Collegiate Old Boys First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Collegiate Old Boys First
Rossendale Rossendale football Club Rese
Croft First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Winstanley St Aidans First
Croft First
Cube FC First Team
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Cube FC First Team
Old Mancunians First
Daten Daten F.C Reserves
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Rishton United Vets
Daten Daten F.C Reserves
Didsbury FC Didsbury FC
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington F.C. Feniscowl
Didsbury FC Didsbury FC
East Leigh Juniors Open Age (Sat)
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Turton Reserves
East Leigh Juniors Open Age (Sat)
Eccleston & Heskin (Seniors) First
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Shevington First
Eccleston & Heskin (Seniors) First
Elton Hargreaves First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Elton Hargreaves First
Lord Raglan (Blackburn Saturday) Blues
Elton Vale Reserves
LAST: C - 09/12/23 14:15
Elton Vale Reserves
Old Blackburnians AFC First
Euxton Villa Reserves
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Euxton Villa Reserves
Mill Hill (Blackburn) EL
F.C. St. Helens Reserves
LAST: C - 09/05/24 19:30
F.C. St. Helens Reserves
Winstanley St Aidans First
Feniscowles & Pleasington F.C. Feniscowl
LAST: C - 27/01/24 14:00
Chaddertonians First
Feniscowles & Pleasington F.C. Feniscowl
Fothergill & Whittles First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Fothergill & Whittles First
Radcliffe Town AFC 1st
Hest Bank UTD Hest Bank UTD
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Hest Bank UTD Hest Bank UTD
Radcliffe Town AFC 1st
Highgrove First
LAST: C - 21/10/23 13:00
Moston Brook First
Highgrove First
Hooley Bridge Celtic First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Hooley Bridge Celtic First
Highgrove First
Hurst Green Reserves
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Bury Amateur AFC First
Hurst Green Reserves
King George FC (Lancashire) Green
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Vickerstown 1st
King George FC (Lancashire) Green
Kirkby United First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Kirkby United First
Moston Brook First
Langho 1
LAST: C - 24/02/24 14:00
Langho 1
F.C. St. Helens Reserves
Leigh Foundry 1st
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:00
Leigh Foundry 1st
Mill Hill (Blackburn) EL
Lord Raglan (Blackburn Saturday) Blues
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Lord Raglan (Blackburn Saturday) Blues
Burnley Belvedere 2nd's
Marsh United First
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Marsh United First
Wythenshawe Football Club Reserves
Middleton & Overton Sports FC First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Thornton Cleveleys (Seniors) A
Middleton & Overton Sports FC First
Mill Hill (Blackburn) EL
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
Mill Hill (Blackburn) EL
Standish St. Wilfrids First
Mill Hill (Blackburn) EL Reserves
LAST: C - 09/12/23 14:00
AFC Monton AFC MONTON 1st TEAM
Mill Hill (Blackburn) EL Reserves
Mill Hill St. Peters 1
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Mill Hill St. Peters 1
Winstanley St Aidans First
Moston Brook First
LAST: C - 17/02/24 13:00
Moston Brook First
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs First team
Moston Brook Reserves
LAST: C - 25/11/23 15:00
Moston Brook Reserves
Chaddertonians First
New Longton Rovers (Seniors) First
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Mill Hill (Blackburn) EL Reserves
New Longton Rovers (Seniors) First
New Longton Rovers (Seniors) Reserves
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs First team
New Longton Rovers (Seniors) Reserves
Newburgh Harrock United First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:00
Newburgh Harrock United First
Bury G.S.O.B. First
Norcross Football Club Norcross Football
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Norcross Football Club Norcross Football
Old Blackburnians AFC First
Old Blackburnians AFC First
LAST: C - 27/01/24 14:00
Vickerstown 1st
Old Blackburnians AFC First
Old Boltonians AFC First
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
Turton Reserves
Old Boltonians AFC First
Old Mancunians First
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Old Mancunians First
F.C. St. Helens Reserves
Pause United Reserves
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Pause United Reserves
Roach Dynamos Open Age
Pennington Reserve Team
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Standish St. Wilfrids First
Pennington Reserve Team
Preston Wanderers First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington F.C. Feniscowl
Preston Wanderers First
Radcliffe Town AFC 1st
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
Radcliffe Town AFC 1st
Vickerstown 1st
Ribchester Rovers First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:00
Ribchester Rovers First
Swarthmoor Social First
Rishton United Vets
LAST: C - 17/02/24 14:00
Rishton United Vets
Winstanley St Aidans First
R-Kix F.C. Saturday Team
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
R-Kix F.C. Saturday Team
Trawden Celtic Juniors First
Roach Dynamos Open Age
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:00
The Village Club, Culcheth First
Roach Dynamos Open Age
Rochdale Sacred Heart Senior Reserves
LAST: C - 16/09/23 15:15
Royton Town A
Rochdale Sacred Heart Senior Reserves
Rochdalians AFC Saturday
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Pennington Reserve Team
Rochdalians AFC Saturday
Rossendale Rossendale football Club Rese
LAST: C - 09/12/23 13:00
Moston Brook First
Rossendale Rossendale football Club Rese
Royton Town A
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Old Boltonians AFC First
Royton Town A
Royton Town reserves
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
Royton Town reserves
Swarthmoor Social First
Shevington First
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
Feniscowles & Pleasington F.C. Feniscowl
Shevington First
Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:30
Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday
Burnley Belvedere 2nd's
Slyne with Hest Slyne with Hest Reserves
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Slyne with Hest Slyne with Hest Reserves
AFC Wigan First
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs First team
LAST: C - 04/04/24 19:30
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs First team
Winstanley St Aidans First
Standish St. Wilfrids First
LAST: C - 27/01/24 14:00
Standish St. Wilfrids First
Moston Brook First
Swarthmoor Social First
LAST: C - 27/01/24 14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs First team
Swarthmoor Social First
Tarleton Corinthians First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Tarleton Corinthians First
The Village Club, Culcheth First
The Village Club, Culcheth First
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
The Village Club, Culcheth First
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs First team
The Village Club, Culcheth Reserve
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Chaddertonians First
The Village Club, Culcheth Reserve
Thornton Cleveleys (Seniors) A
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Thornton Cleveleys (Seniors) A
Rossendale Rossendale football Club Rese
Thornton Cleveleys (Seniors) TCFC Reserv
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Didsbury FC Didsbury FC
Thornton Cleveleys (Seniors) TCFC Reserv
Tottington United Reserves
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Tottington United Reserves
Mill Hill St. Peters 1
Trawden Celtic Juniors First
LAST: C - 27/01/24 14:00
Trawden Celtic Juniors First
Langho 1
Turton Reserves
LAST: C - 27/01/24 14:00
Winstanley St Aidans First
Turton Reserves
Vickerstown 1st
LAST: C - 11/04/24 19:30
F.C. St. Helens Reserves
Vickerstown 1st
Walmer Bridge First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Walmer Bridge First
Langho 1
Wardle First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Whinney Hill First
Wardle First
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC Reserves
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC Reserves
Cherrybrook First
Westgate Wanderers Hawks First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Westgate Wanderers Hawks First
Swarthmoor Social First
Whalley Range (Manchester) Whalley Range
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:00
Whalley Range (Manchester) Whalley Range
AFC Monton AFC MONTON 1st TEAM
Whinney Hill First
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
Whinney Hill First
Burnley Belvedere First
Wigan Rovers First
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Wigan Rovers First
Hest Bank UTD Hest Bank UTD
Wigan Town Football Club Reserves
LAST: C - 16/09/23 14:00
Daten Daten F.C Reserves
Wigan Town Football Club Reserves
Winstanley St Aidans First
LAST: C - 09/05/24 19:30
F.C. St. Helens Reserves
Winstanley St Aidans First
Wyre Villa wyre villa reserves
LAST: C - 21/10/23 14:00
Wyre Villa wyre villa reserves
Moston Brook Reserves
Wythenshawe Football Club Reserves
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
Winstanley St Aidans First
Wythenshawe Football Club Reserves